Home / Find a maid / Tarinih TN Eve 25/02/2026
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Tarinih TN Eve 25/02/2026

IndonesianNew
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age27 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-901666. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Tarinih TN Eve 25/02/2026 at a glance

Tarinih TN Eve 25/02/2026 is a 27-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper). Languages listed: English and Mandarin/Chinese-Dialect. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Tarinih TN Eve 25/02/2026

Tarinih had worked in Taiwan for 2 years from 2020 - 2022. Her main duties were taking care of 82 years old Ah Ma, housework & cooking. Besides, she also have experience in Jakarta, Indonesia from 2018-2019. Her job scopes were taking care of 5 years old child, housework & cooking. She can cook simple Chinese dishes such as stir fry vegetables, porridge, steam and fried fish, fry noodles and soup and willing to learn more dishes.

Profile summary

Age27 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight155 cm · 63 kg

Languages

EnglishLittleMandarin/Chinese-DialectFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Tarinih TN Eve 25/02/2026: common questions

How do I hire Tarinih TN Eve 25/02/2026?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 901666. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Tarinih TN Eve 25/02/2026 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Tarinih TN Eve 25/02/2026 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Tarinih TN Eve 25/02/2026’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us