Home / Find a maid / Sujata Rai
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Sujata Rai

FAST FORWARD EMPLOYMENT AGENCY PTE LTD

IndianEx-Singapore
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age37 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-776124. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Sujata Rai at a glance

Sujata Rai is a 37-year-old Indian domestic helper (Ex-Singapore), listed in Singapore by FAST FORWARD EMPLOYMENT AGENCY PTE LTD. Languages listed: English and Hindi. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Sujata Rai

1. Name: Sujata Rai 2. Date of Birth: 24th April 1989 3. place: India sikkim 4. Height : 5ft 5. Weight : 6. Religion : Christian 7. Marital status: Married 8. Children .1 age 14yrs. 9. Siblings: two sisters 10. Rank in the family: 5th 11. Education. 8th passed 12. Can care of baby? No 13. Can care of children? yes 14. Can care of elderly? yes 15. Can take care of dags? No 16. Can work in landed house? No 17. Can work for Indian family? yes 18. Can work for a vegetarian family? yes 19. Can car wash? yes 20. Expected All Sunday off 22. 5yrs experience in Singapore with Indian vegetarian north and South Indian families

Profile summary

Age37 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionHindu
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight150 cm · 50 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishFairHindiGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Sujata Rai: common questions

How do I hire Sujata Rai?

Contact FAST FORWARD EMPLOYMENT AGENCY PTE LTD, the licensed agency that represents Sujata Rai, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 776124. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Sujata Rai still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Sujata Rai is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Sujata Rai’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us