Home / Find a maid / Su Lat Yandarnar
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Su Lat Yandarnar

MyanmarNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age36 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
Experience4 years

Ref. ls-738943. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Su Lat Yandarnar at a glance

Su Lat Yandarnar is a 36-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper) with about 4 years of work experience. According to the profile, Su Lat Yandarnar is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest ratings in care of infants/children (4/5) and general housework (4/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Su Lat Yandarnar

Helper profile.

Profile summary

Age36 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
Experience4 years
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusDivorced
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight160 cm · 50 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishLittle

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Very good
Care of elderlyWilling
Good
Care of disabledWilling
Good
General houseworkWilling
Very good
CookingWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Su Lat Yandarnar: common questions

How do I hire Su Lat Yandarnar?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 738943. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Su Lat Yandarnar still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Su Lat Yandarnar is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Su Lat Yandarnar’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us