Home / Find a maid / Rosell Rosally Letim
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Rosell Rosally Letim

EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.

FilipinoNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age43 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-900978. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Rosell Rosally Letim at a glance

Rosell Rosally Letim is a 43-year-old Filipino domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.. Languages listed: English. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Rosell Rosally Letim

Introduction: Rosell Rosally Letim had experience as a helper work in Singapore for almost 2 years & 5 months with 2 employers (Feb 2020-July 2022). Her 1st employer, she worked for 1 year & 8 months looking after the kids of her employer (9 & 7 years old), aside from doing all sort of housekeeping jobs like washing clothes, ironing, cleaning the bathroom/toilet, dish washing, prepare & cooked meals for the family. She bring the children to school, fetch them, play with them and cook for them. From her 2nd employer, she worked for 7 months, she looked after bedridden elderly, doing NGT tube feeding, shower, changed diaper, wake up at night, take temperature and blood pressure and housekeeping and cooking. She knows how to cook most of the local & western dishes such as french fries, beef/pork steak, hamburger, spaghetti, macaroni, pasta, fried rice, steam fish, chop-seuy, bee-hoon, pork/chicken soup, sweet and sour fish, porridge and can follow the recipe books for other foreign dishes. She also loves animals and she is ok to take care of cats, dogs. She likes to look after both children and elderly care. Passport ready. ed//

Profile summary

Age43 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionChristian
Marital statusWidowed
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight157 cm · 56 kg

Languages

EnglishGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Rosell Rosally Letim: common questions

How do I hire Rosell Rosally Letim?

Contact EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents Rosell Rosally Letim, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 900978. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Rosell Rosally Letim still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Rosell Rosally Letim is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Rosell Rosally Letim’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us