Home / Find a maid / Naw Win Win Maw
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Naw Win Win Maw

MyanmarEx-Singapore
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age33 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-742573. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Naw Win Win Maw at a glance

Naw Win Win Maw is a 33-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (Ex-Singapore). Languages listed: English and Mandarin/Chinese-Dialect. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Naw Win Win Maw

Sep 2023 March 2024 Singapore Chinese Taking care of 87 years old grandmother, cooking and general housework Not enough food 6 months April 2024 May 2024 Japanese+ English Taking care of 76 years old grandpa, cooking and general housework 1 month

Profile summary

Age33 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusMarried
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight150 cm · 55 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishFairMandarin/Chinese-DialectFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Naw Win Win Maw: common questions

How do I hire Naw Win Win Maw?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 742573. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Naw Win Win Maw still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Naw Win Win Maw is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Naw Win Win Maw’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us