Home / Find a maid / Nant Hee Nan Zee
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Nant Hee Nan Zee

MyanmarNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age33 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
Experience7 years

Ref. ls-923987. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Nant Hee Nan Zee at a glance

Nant Hee Nan Zee is a 33-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper) with about 7 years of work experience. According to the profile, Nant Hee Nan Zee is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest ratings in care of infants/children (4/5) and care of elderly (4/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Nant Hee Nan Zee

Helper profile.

Profile summary

Age33 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
Experience7 years
ReligionChristian
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight149 cm · 57 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishFair

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Very good
Care of elderlyWilling
Very good
Care of disabledWilling
Very good
General houseworkWilling
Very good
CookingWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history5 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notes5 written skill assessments
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Nant Hee Nan Zee: common questions

How do I hire Nant Hee Nan Zee?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 923987. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Nant Hee Nan Zee still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Nant Hee Nan Zee is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Nant Hee Nan Zee’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us