Home / Find a maid / Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi

CHANDRAS MANPOWER PTE LTD

IndianEx-SingaporeCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age42 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-925848. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi at a glance

Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi is a 42-year-old Indian domestic helper (Ex-Singapore), listed in Singapore by CHANDRAS MANPOWER PTE LTD. According to the agency, Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of elderly (4/5) and care of disabled (4/5). Languages listed: Tamil. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi

NAGARAJAN KALAIYARASI has minimum experience of 2 months in Singapore. She can take care of children above 5 years old. She can care for elderly accomapany or dependant care. She has 8 months in India chennai experience taking of dependant like pampers changing, feeding and bathing. Kalaiyarasi can read and write Tamil.

Profile summary

Age42 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionHindu
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight163 cm · 53 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

TamilGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Good
Care of elderlyWilling
Very good
Care of disabledWilling
Very good
General houseworkWilling
Very good
CookingWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi: common questions

How do I hire Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi?

Contact CHANDRAS MANPOWER PTE LTD, the licensed agency that represents Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 925848. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Nagarajan Kalaiyarasi’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us