Home / Find a maid / May Zin Tun TN MLA 06052026
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

May Zin Tun TN MLA 06052026

MyanmarNew
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age35 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-901876. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

May Zin Tun TN MLA 06052026 at a glance

May Zin Tun TN MLA 06052026 is a 35-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper). Languages listed: English. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About May Zin Tun TN MLA 06052026

Helper profile.

Profile summary

Age35 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationSecondary Level (7~9 yrs)
Height / weight153 cm · 40 kg

Languages

EnglishLittle

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring May Zin Tun TN MLA 06052026: common questions

How do I hire May Zin Tun TN MLA 06052026?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 901876. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is May Zin Tun TN MLA 06052026 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether May Zin Tun TN MLA 06052026 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see May Zin Tun TN MLA 06052026’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us