Home / Find a maid / May Lawun Ngel TN SY 28032026
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

May Lawun Ngel TN SY 28032026

MyanmarNew
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age28 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-901747. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

May Lawun Ngel TN SY 28032026 at a glance

May Lawun Ngel TN SY 28032026 is a 28-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper). Languages listed: English. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About May Lawun Ngel TN SY 28032026

May Lawun Ngel had worked in Myanmar for 2 years (2023 - 2025). She took care young children besides handling general housework such as sweeping and mopping the floor, cleaning of the furniture, washing and ironing clothes. She cooked for her employers' families daily and aslo do the marketing. She is able to cook simple dishes like steam fish, steam egg, stir fry vegetables, boil soup and porridge etc.... She is willing to learn more. She can take care of newborn and children and elderly. She has Nursing Certification. Passport Ready.

Profile summary

Age28 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationSecondary Level (7~9 yrs)
Height / weight162 cm · 46 kg

Languages

EnglishFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring May Lawun Ngel TN SY 28032026: common questions

How do I hire May Lawun Ngel TN SY 28032026?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 901747. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is May Lawun Ngel TN SY 28032026 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether May Lawun Ngel TN SY 28032026 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see May Lawun Ngel TN SY 28032026’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us