Home / Find a maid / Magallanes Lorielyn Lasic
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Magallanes Lorielyn Lasic

FilipinoEx-Middle East
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age41 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Middle East
Experience4 years

Ref. ls-861183. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Magallanes Lorielyn Lasic at a glance

Magallanes Lorielyn Lasic is a 41-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Ex-Middle East) with about 4 years of work experience. Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Magallanes Lorielyn Lasic

Lorielyn is 40yo, married with 6 children, from Philippines She describes herself as hardworking, patient and trustworthy She can speak English able to follow instructions given to her Work History: Dec 2024 - Oct 2025 - Helper in Dubai2021 - 2024 - Helper in Qatar

Skills

Childcare - Elderly care - Dementia care, Nursing care, Disabled careCooking - Lebanese food, able to follow recipesGeneral household chores, gardening, pet care

Profile summary

Age41 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Middle East
Experience4 years
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusMarried
Children5 or more
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight158 cm · 52 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history2 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Magallanes Lorielyn Lasic: common questions

How do I hire Magallanes Lorielyn Lasic?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 861183. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Magallanes Lorielyn Lasic still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Magallanes Lorielyn Lasic is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Magallanes Lorielyn Lasic’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us