Home / Find a maid / Lalmawizuali Maria
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Lalmawizuali Maria

IndianTransferCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age27 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeTransfer
Experience2 years

Ref. ls-816670. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Lalmawizuali Maria at a glance

Lalmawizuali Maria is a 27-year-old Indian domestic helper (Transfer) with about 2 years of work experience. According to the profile, Lalmawizuali Maria is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest ratings in care of infants/children (3/5) and care of elderly (3/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Lalmawizuali Maria

Lalmawizuali Maria is 25 years old. She is Mizoram. She is single. She has 2 younger brothers. She has experience in taking care of kid. She can cook basic Chinese food. She can speak English.

Profile summary

Age27 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeTransfer
Experience2 years
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationCollege/Degree (>=13 yrs)
Height / weight155 cm · 48 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishFair

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Good
Care of elderlyWilling
Good
Care of disabledWilling
Good
General houseworkWilling
Good
CookingWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history2 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Lalmawizuali Maria: common questions

How do I hire Lalmawizuali Maria?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 816670. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Lalmawizuali Maria still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Lalmawizuali Maria is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Lalmawizuali Maria’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us