Home / Find a maid / Laelatul Mutaalimah
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Laelatul Mutaalimah

Bawean Putra Resources

IndonesianEx-SingaporeCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age31 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience4 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-925974. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Laelatul Mutaalimah at a glance

Laelatul Mutaalimah is a 31-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (Ex-Singapore) with about 4 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by Bawean Putra Resources. According to the agency, Laelatul Mutaalimah is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (5/5) and general housework (5/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Laelatul Mutaalimah

To learn more about the helper and assess her suitability. We will be happy to assist you and answer any questions you may have

Profile summary

Age31 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience4 years
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight148 cm · 45 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Excellent
Care of elderlyWilling
Fair
Care of disabledWilling
Fair
General houseworkWilling
Excellent
CookingWilling
Excellent

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notes3 written assessments from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Laelatul Mutaalimah: common questions

How do I hire Laelatul Mutaalimah?

Contact Bawean Putra Resources, the licensed agency that represents Laelatul Mutaalimah, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 925974. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Laelatul Mutaalimah still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Laelatul Mutaalimah is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Laelatul Mutaalimah’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us