Home / Find a maid / Lady Rose Timbreza
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Lady Rose Timbreza

FilipinoEx-SingaporeCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age31 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-690645. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Lady Rose Timbreza at a glance

Lady Rose Timbreza is a 31-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Ex-Singapore). According to the profile, Lady Rose Timbreza is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest ratings in general housework (5/5) and care of infants/children (4/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Lady Rose Timbreza

Lady Rose worked To Filipino employer Mar 2023 till Jan 2024. She takes care 1 child aged 4 years old. Prepare meals, attending ready daily clothes, uniform, school bag and send and fetch from school, bathe and so on. Condo general housekeeping like ironing, mopping, laundry, marketing and cooking. She can cook Filipino dish and willing to learn. Willing to take care infant. She can be interview videocall.

Profile summary

Age31 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight150 cm · 55 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Very good
Care of elderlyWilling
Very good
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Excellent
CookingWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Lady Rose Timbreza: common questions

How do I hire Lady Rose Timbreza?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 690645. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Lady Rose Timbreza still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Lady Rose Timbreza is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Lady Rose Timbreza’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us