Home / Find a maid / Htwe Htwe
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Htwe Htwe

MyanmarNew
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age42 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-619088. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Htwe Htwe at a glance

Htwe Htwe is a 42-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper). Languages listed: English and Mandarin/Chinese-Dialect. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Htwe Htwe

Helper profile.

Profile summary

Age42 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusMarried
Children3
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight154 cm · 60 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishFairMandarin/Chinese-DialectFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Htwe Htwe: common questions

How do I hire Htwe Htwe?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 619088. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Htwe Htwe still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Htwe Htwe is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Htwe Htwe’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us