Home / Find a maid / Ayu Noviyanti
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Ayu Noviyanti

AuraCo Services Pte. Ltd.

IndonesianEx-SingaporeCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age26 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience2 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-833879. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Ayu Noviyanti at a glance

Ayu Noviyanti is a 26-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (Ex-Singapore) with about 2 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by AuraCo Services Pte. Ltd.. According to the agency, Ayu Noviyanti is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework, cooking and other skill: childcare, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (4/5) and general housework (4/5). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Ayu Noviyanti

Ayu has experience caring for children (6 & 2 years old) in Singapore. She speaks simple English and is patient and suitable for looking after young kids. She is coming back to Singapore to support her family.

Profile summary

Age26 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience2 years
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight154 cm · 48 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishFairBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Very good
Care of elderlyWilling
Fair
Care of disabledWilling
Fair
General houseworkWilling
Very good
CookingWilling
Good
Other Skill: ChildcareWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Ayu Noviyanti: common questions

How do I hire Ayu Noviyanti?

Contact AuraCo Services Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents Ayu Noviyanti, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 833879. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Ayu Noviyanti still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Ayu Noviyanti is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Ayu Noviyanti’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us