Home / Find a maid / Aye Chan May TN TER 06012026
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Aye Chan May TN TER 06012026

MyanmarNew
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age30 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-901575. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Aye Chan May TN TER 06012026 at a glance

Aye Chan May TN TER 06012026 is a 30-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper). Languages listed: English. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Aye Chan May TN TER 06012026

EP One Manpower Pte Ltd Transfer FDW

Introduction

Aye Chan May had worked in Singapore for 5 months with her current employer, a family of . Her job scopes were take care 8 years old, housework, marketing & cooking. Prior to work in Singapore, she had experienced in Oman for 2 years (2022 -2024) as a domestic helper. Her job scopes were doing general housework, cooking and taking care of baby until 2 years old. She change diaper, feeding, bathe and sing songs the baby & put baby to sleep. She has been performing house chores like sweeping, mopping, marketing, cleaning windows, washing clothes, ironing etc.. and cooked the daily meals for the family. She loves to take care of baby and she don't mind sleeping with the baby together in the same room. She can cook Oman foods, simple Chinese foods like fried rice, mixed vegetables, fried noodles, steam fish, chicken and pork soup, fried chicken, and simple Indian food. Available for face-to-face interview. ed//eve//

Profile summary

Age30 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight158 cm · 47 kg

Languages

EnglishGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Aye Chan May TN TER 06012026: common questions

How do I hire Aye Chan May TN TER 06012026?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 901575. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Aye Chan May TN TER 06012026 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Aye Chan May TN TER 06012026 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Aye Chan May TN TER 06012026’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us